MORE 2 LIFE SPV 1 LTD.

Company number 06294572

Registered office address
Baines House Midgery Court, Pittman Way, Fulwood, Preston, PR2 9ZH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 June 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 December 2019
due by 28 December 2019

Last statement dated 14 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2720) LIMITED 27 Jun 2007 - 02 Oct 2007