TRADETRACKER UK LIMITED

Company number 06294566

Registered office address
843 Finchley Road, London, NW11 8NA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 June 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 June 2020
due by 11 July 2020

Last statement dated 27 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2718) LIMITED 27 Jun 2007 - 17 Sep 2007