FUTURES HOUSING GROUP LIMITED

Company number 06293737

Registered office address
Asher House, Asher Lane Business Park, Ripley, Derbyshire, DE5 3SW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
26 June 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 June 2021
due by 10 July 2021

Last statement dated 26 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
WH 337G LIMITED 26 Jun 2007 - 20 Jul 2007