CREATIVE BENEFIT SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 06293305

Registered office address
Cannon Place, 78 Cannon Street, London, England, EC4N 6AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 June 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2020
due by 31 August 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 July 2021
due by 13 August 2021

Last statement dated 30 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65300 - Pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
CAMERON BROWNE CONSULTING LIMITED 20 Sep 2007 - 05 Nov 2007
SHELFCO (NO. 3435) LIMITED 26 Jun 2007 - 20 Sep 2007