FARMWOOD HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 06293300

Registered office address
121 Princes Park Avenue, London, NW11 0JS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 September 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 June 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 26 June 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SHELFCO (NO. 3434) LIMITED 26 Jun 2007 - 21 Oct 2008