QUANTA RECRUITMENT LIMITED

Company number 06292328

Registered office address
The Shard, 25th Floor C/O Francis Clark Llp, 32 London Bridge Street, London, England, SE1 9SG
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 June 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2019
due by 31 January 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 June 2020
due by 10 July 2020

Last statement dated 26 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
RENEWABLE RECRUITMENT LIMITED 26 Jun 2007 - 17 Jul 2007