BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

HARINGTONS SALONS LIMITED

Company number 06286560

Registered office address
1st Floor 13 High Street, Marlow, Buckinghamshire, SL7 1AU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 June 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 April 2019
due by 27 April 2019

Last statement dated 13 April 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
Previous company names
Name Period
WOODFIELD SALON LIMITED 20 Jun 2007 - 06 Aug 2007