EUROPEAN LIFESTYLES (CORNERSTONES) LTD

Company number 06285937

Registered office address
European Care Group, Part Ground Floor & First Floor Two Parklands Building, Parklands, Rubery, Birmingham, United Kingdom, B45 9PZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 May 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 June 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 19 June 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87900 - Other residential care activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EUROPEAN LIFESTYLES (CYMRU) LIMITED 15 Aug 2007 - 28 Jan 2008
EUROPEAN LIFESTYLES (SYMRU) LIMITED 19 Jun 2007 - 15 Aug 2007