AIRTANKER LIMITED

Company number 06279734

Registered office address
Airtanker Hub, Raf Brize Norton, Carterton, Oxfordshire, United Kingdom, OX18 3LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 June 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 June 2021
due by 28 June 2021

Last statement dated 14 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AIRTANKER PROJECTCO LIMITED 31 Jul 2007 - 14 Mar 2008
TIAGLADE LIMITED 14 Jun 2007 - 31 Jul 2007