LEEK FINANCE HOLDINGS NUMBER TWENTY LIMITED

Company number 06279663

Registered office address
Hill House, 1 Little New Street, London, EC4A 3TR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 March 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 June 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TIAMARSH LIMITED 14 Jun 2007 - 27 Jul 2007