BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

NICOLA SOLOMON LIMITED

Company number 06278977

Registered office address
10 Amberden Avenue, Finchley, London, N3 3BJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 October 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 June 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 13 June 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7411 - Legal activities
Previous company names
Name Period
NXS 99 LIMITED 12 Sep 2007 - 21 Sep 2007
FINLAW 576 LIMITED 13 Jun 2007 - 12 Sep 2007