HAMPSHIRE FERTILITY LIMITED

Company number 06278490

Registered office address
Stag Gates House, 63-64 The Avenue, Southampton, Hampshire, SO17 1XS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 June 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 June 2021
due by 27 June 2021

Last statement dated 13 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SHOO 336 LIMITED 13 Jun 2007 - 14 Aug 2007