MCF COMMERCIAL LIMITED

Company number 06278481

Registered office address
Lunar House Wycombe Lane, Wooburn Green, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, HP10 0HH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 June 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 June 2021
due by 27 June 2021

Last statement dated 13 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
SHOO 344 LIMITED 13 Jun 2007 - 03 Sep 2007