EUROPEAN FOREST RESOURCES ACQUISITION LIMITED

Company number 06276109

Registered office address
One New Change, New Change, London, England, EC4M 9AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 April 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 June 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 02100 - Silviculture and other forestry activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2712) LIMITED 11 Jun 2007 - 19 Jul 2007