SANA REAL ESTATE LTD

Company number 06275750

Registered office address
15 Canada Square, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 August 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 June 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HACKREMCO (NO. 2502) LIMITED 11 Jun 2007 - 14 Aug 2007