PLASTIC CASH LIMITED

Company number 06273298

Registered office address
Oakdene, The Street, Stonham Aspal, Stowmarket, IP14 6AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 June 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 June 2021
due by 22 June 2021

Last statement dated 8 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PLASIC CASH LTD 08 Jun 2007 - 21 Jun 2007