BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ABEL DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 06271256

Registered office address
Neaton Business Park (North) Norwich Road, Watton, Thetford, Norfolk, IP25 6JB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 June 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 June 2019
due by 20 June 2019

Last statement dated 6 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
ABEL HOMES LIMITED 06 Jun 2007 - 17 Jul 2007