BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

PLAYDEMIC DEVELOPMENT LIMITED

Company number 06270541

Registered office address
Warner House, 98 Theobalds Road, London, England, WC1X 8WB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 June 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 June 2019
due by 20 June 2019

Last statement dated 6 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62011 - Ready-made interactive leisure and entertainment software development
Previous company names
Name Period
IDEAS PAD LIMITED 06 Jun 2007 - 16 Aug 2018