GARDAWORLD RECRUITMENT LIMITED

Company number 06268481

Registered office address
Two, London Bridge, London, England, SE1 9RA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 June 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 October 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 March 2020
due by 6 April 2020

Last statement dated 23 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78300 - Human resources provision and management of human resources functions
Previous company names
Name Period
AEGIS RECRUITMENT LIMITED 04 Jun 2007 - 06 Jul 2016