ELDER PROPERTIES LTD

Company number 06267822

Registered office address
Unit 4 Moreland Street, Hartlepool, Durham, TS24 7NL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 June 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 October 2020
due by 9 December 2020

Last statement dated 28 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ELDER MONSEN LTD 31 Jul 2007 - 02 Oct 2014
S P DEVELOPERS LTD 04 Jun 2007 - 31 Jul 2007