BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

UNOS LISBURN LIMITED

Company number 06267654

Registered office address
Lion House 400 Durham Road, Birtley, Chester Le Street, County Durham, England, DH3 1LS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 September 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 June 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 4 June 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
LISBURN UNOS LIMITED 14 Oct 2008 - 16 Oct 2008
TRIPLECHANCE LIMITED 04 Jun 2007 - 14 Oct 2008