OASIS HEALTHCARE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 06265141

Registered office address
Bupa Dental Care Vantage Office Park, Old Gloucester Road, Hambrook, Bristol, United Kingdom, BS16 1GW
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 May 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 May 2021
due by 22 May 2021

Last statement dated 8 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DUKE STREET CAPITAL OASIS HOLDINGS LIMITED 31 May 2007 - 06 Jul 2015