BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ENCLAVE SITE LIMITED

Company number 06260092

Registered office address
Military House, 24 Castle Street, Chester, Cheshire, CH1 2DS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 January 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 May 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MAWLAW 698 LIMITED 25 May 2007 - 08 Oct 2007