AXEL ROAD SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 06259274

Registered office address
109 High Street, Dover, Kent, CT16 1EB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 June 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 May 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
AXLE ROAD SERVICES LIMITED 25 May 2007 - 11 Feb 2014