LEICESTER GT EDUCATION COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 06259260

Registered office address
Cowley Business Park, Cowley, Uxbridge, Middlesex, UB8 2AL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 May 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 May 2021
due by 11 June 2021

Last statement dated 28 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
LEICESTER MILLER EDUCATION COMPANY LIMITED 25 May 2007 - 07 Oct 2014