Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

MAHONIA CARE LIMITED

Company number 06257995

Registered office address
Home Farm Spring Lane, Flintham, Newark, Nottinghamshire, England, NG23 5LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 May 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 28 February 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 May 2020
due by 7 June 2020

Last statement dated 24 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNK FOOLKES LIMITED 24 May 2007 - 30 Nov 2017