CITIGROUP CENTRE 1 LIMITED

Company number 06255166

Registered office address
Citigroup Centre, Canada Square Canary Wharf, London, E14 5LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 May 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 May 2021
due by 2 June 2021

Last statement dated 19 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
CITIGROUP PROPERTY CGC1 LIMITED 22 May 2007 - 24 Oct 2007