EARLEY SECURITY SERVICES (SOUTHERN) LIMITED

Company number 06253748

Registered office address
1-3 Hilltop Business Park, Devizes Road, Salisbury, Wiltshire, SP3 4UF
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 May 2007

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 29 May 2019
due by 29 February 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 12 February 2020
due by 26 February 2020

Last statement dated 12 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 80100 - Private security activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DESIGNWIDE LIMITED 21 May 2007 - 18 Sep 2007