RUUDZ LIMITED

Company number 06253315

Registered office address
4-5 King Square, Bridgwater, Somerset, TA6 3YF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 May 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 21 May 2020
due by 4 June 2020

Last statement dated 21 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 11070 - Manufacture of soft drinks; production of mineral waters and other bottled waters
Previous company names
Name Period
THE SPICY DRINKS COMPANY LIMITED 21 May 2007 - 28 Nov 2013