CAUTELA DIAMOND LTD

Company number 06253264

Registered office address
C/O Uhy Hacker Young Lanyon House, Mission Court, Newport, Wales, NP20 2DW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 May 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 August 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 21 May 2020
due by 4 June 2020

Last statement dated 21 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 80100 - Private security activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DIAMOND SITE SECURITIES LIMITED 21 May 2007 - 04 Dec 2015