SEMPERIAN PPP INVESTMENT PARTNERS NO.2 LIMITED

Company number 06250753

Registered office address
4th Floor 1 Gresham Street, London, United Kingdom, EC2V 7BX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 May 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 May 2021
due by 29 May 2021

Last statement dated 15 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TRILLIUM PPP INVESTMENT PARTNERS NO. 2 LIMITED 04 Oct 2007 - 02 Feb 2009
TRILLIUM PPP INVESTMENT PARTNERS LIMITED 04 Jul 2007 - 04 Oct 2007
TRILLIUM CAPITAL LIMITED 17 May 2007 - 04 Jul 2007