COCOS CIRCUS AND THEATRICAL ARTS SCHOOL LIMITED

Company number 06250470

Registered office address
A1 Marquis Court, Team Valley Trading Estate, Gateshead, Tyne And Wear, NE11 0RU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 June 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 May 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 17 May 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
COCOS CIRCUS AND DANCE ACADEMY LIMITED 17 May 2007 - 25 Feb 2008