INDEPENDENT DIPLOMAT COMMISSION

Company number 06248969

Registered office address
Kemp House, 152 - 160 City Road, London, England, EC1V 2NX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
16 May 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 March 2021
due by 20 April 2021

Last statement dated 9 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94920 - Activities of political organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
INDEPENDENT DIPLOMAT COMMISSION LIMITED 16 May 2007 - 21 May 2013