GRANGE WIND FARM LIMITED

Company number 06245934

Registered office address
6th Floor, 33 Holborn, London, England, EC1N 2HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 May 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 May 2021
due by 28 May 2021

Last statement dated 14 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
FLIXBOROUGH WIND FARM LIMITED 14 May 2007 - 05 Jun 2008