PRIORY REHABILITATION SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 06244877

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, 80 Hammersmith Road, London, W14 8UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 May 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 March 2021
due by 19 April 2021

Last statement dated 8 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86101 - Hospital activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PRIORY R S LIMITED 11 May 2007 - 25 Jun 2007