UNCONDITIONAL PICTURES LTD

Company number 06244508

Registered office address
Lower Third Floor Evelyn Suite, Quantum House, 22-24 Red Lion Court, London, United Kingdom, EC4A 3EB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 May 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 26 July 2019
due by 22 October 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 11 May 2020
due by 25 May 2020

Last statement dated 11 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ST. MARTIN MANAGEMENT LIMITED 11 May 2007 - 07 Oct 2011