DISPENSARY HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 06239971

Registered office address
Room 103, Mansion House Bucknalls Lane, Watford, England, WD25 9XX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 September 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 May 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
HUNDAL HOLDINGS LIMITED 08 May 2007 - 18 Sep 2009