BWSWS CYF

Company number 06230625

Registered office address
The Old School, The Quay, Carmarthen, Carmarthenshire, SA31 3LN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 April 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 April 2021
due by 14 May 2021

Last statement dated 30 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78300 - Human resources provision and management of human resources functions
Previous company names
Name Period
PORTIS HOUSING DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 30 Apr 2007 - 27 Apr 2016