LITE-WAVES CP SERVICES LTD

Company number 06230554

Registered office address
P. Mckelvey & Co, St Laurence House, 2 Gridiron Place, Upminster, Essex, RM14 2BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 April 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 April 2021
due by 14 May 2021

Last statement dated 30 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LITE-WAVES THERAPEUTIC EDUCATION LTD 01 Nov 2012 - 11 Dec 2014
LITE-WAVES COMMUNITY PROJECTS LTD 30 Apr 2007 - 01 Nov 2012