BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

L G WEAVER LIMITED

Company number 06228946

Registered office address
42 Queen Square, Wolverhampton, England, WV1 1TX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 April 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2018
due by 31 January 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 April 2019
due by 11 May 2019

Last statement dated 27 April 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68310 - Real estate agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
GOODCHILDS ESTATE AGENTS & LETTINGS (WEDNESBURY) LTD 27 Apr 2007 - 13 Oct 2015