ROLRYTE LTD

Company number 06226654

Registered office address
2b Marston House, Cromwell Business Park, Chipping Norton, Oxfordshire, England, OX7 5SR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 January 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 April 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32409 - Manufacture of other games and toys, not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CHICE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 25 Apr 2007 - 25 Apr 2016