NEURODELTA LTD

Company number 06222473

Registered office address
6 The Laurels, Moortown, Leeds, LS17 5GA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 April 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 April 2021
due by 7 May 2021

Last statement dated 23 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72110 - Research and experimental development on biotechnology
Previous company names
Name Period
DELTANEURON LTD 10 Mar 2008 - 24 May 2013
PHOSPHOAMYLOID LTD 23 Apr 2007 - 10 Mar 2008