LUL NOMINEE BCV LIMITED

Company number 06221959

Registered office address
5 Endeavour Square, London, United Kingdom, E20 1JN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 April 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 June 2021
due by 20 June 2021

Last statement dated 6 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 42120 - Construction of railways and underground railways
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2705) LIMITED 23 Apr 2007 - 06 Sep 2007