ARAMARK SUB INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 06221410

Registered office address
Aramark Limited, 2nd Floor 250 Fowler Avenue, Farnborough Business Park, Farnborough, Hampshire, GU14 7JP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 January 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 April 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 29 September 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56290 - Other food services
Previous company names
Name Period
SHOO 335 LIMITED 20 Apr 2007 - 04 Jul 2007