QUAD ARCHITECTS LIMITED

Company number 06221401

Registered office address
Greytown House, 221 - 227 High Street, Orpington, Kent, BR6 0NZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 April 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 April 2021
due by 4 May 2021

Last statement dated 20 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71129 - Other engineering activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SHOO 333 LIMITED 20 Apr 2007 - 23 Aug 2007