BRIMONN (GB) LIMITED

Company number 06221389

Registered office address
349 Bushbury Lane, Wolverhampton, WV10 9UJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 April 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 April 2021
due by 4 May 2021

Last statement dated 20 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 25930 - Manufacture of wire products, chain and springs
Previous company names
Name Period
SHOO 332 LIMITED 20 Apr 2007 - 06 Jul 2007