55 PIXELS LIMITED

Company number 06221146

Registered office address
Lynton House 7-12, Tavistock Square, London, United Kingdom, WC1H 9LT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 April 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 April 2020
due by 4 May 2020

Last statement dated 20 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BIN WEEVILS LIMITED 20 Apr 2007 - 19 Aug 2014