G K P ELECTRICAL LTD

Company number 06219006

Registered office address
194 Pontefract Road, Cudworth, Barnsley, South Yorkshire, S72 8AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 April 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 April 2021
due by 3 May 2021

Last statement dated 19 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 26512 - Manufacture of electronic industrial process control equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
DARFIELD MOTOR CONTROLS LIMITED 19 Apr 2007 - 11 Feb 2020