UPP GROUP LIMITED

Company number 06218832

Registered office address
40 Gracechurch Street, London, EC3V 0BT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 April 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 April 2021
due by 3 May 2021

Last statement dated 19 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
INHOCO 4191 LIMITED 19 Apr 2007 - 27 Jul 2007