BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

LOCLEC LTD

Company number 06218249

Registered office address
1 Pegasus House Pegasus Court, Tachbrook Park, Warwick, Warwickshire, England, CV34 6LW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 April 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2018
due by 31 January 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 April 2019
due by 30 April 2019

Last statement dated 16 April 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43210 - Electrical installation
Previous company names
Name Period
LOCK ELECTRICAL INSTALLATIONS LIMITED 18 Apr 2007 - 07 Jun 2013